RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Southridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
Skyhawks
9625 Sw 125th Ave, Beaverton, Oregon, 97008, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Chloe Steinbeck
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
21
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2017 - Nike Boise Indoor (1)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2017 - Simplot Games (1)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2016 - Portland Indoor Track Classic (1)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (17)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (23)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (23)
2013 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (19)
2012 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2012 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (21)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2011 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (24)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (3)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (26)
2010 - UW Indoor Open (1)
2010 - Washington Indoor Open (2)
2009 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (25)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (24)
2009 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (4)
2008 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (27)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (14)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (20)
2006 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (17)
Folders
2006 / 2007 - (2 videos)
2007 / 2008 - (8 videos)
2008 / 2009 - (11 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 6A Race - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 2008
Published by
ross
Nov 2nd 2008, 12:51am
Comments
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships
- Nov 6, 2008
Eugene, OR, US
Womens 5k 6A Girls
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Maag, Annamarie
10
Jesuit
18:23.3
2
Jones, Alexandra
12
St Mary's Academ
18:26.9
3
Tidwell, Khalia
11
Gresham
18:27.2
4
Murray, Tate
11
Lake Oswego
18:27.8
5
Schutte, Payton
10
Jesuit
18:28.1
6
VanRysselberghe, Noe
12
Jesuit
18:28.8
7
Delaney, Piper
12
South Medford
18:50.5
8
Whipps, Lucy
11
St Mary's Academ
18:51.9
9
Kolberg, Betsy
12
Lincoln
19:00.0
10
Kearns, Alexa
11
St Mary's Academ
19:06.7
11
Wheeler, Emily
11
Tualatin
19:16.3
12
Teninty, Sasha
11
South Eugene
19:21.4
13
Gregoire, Hayley
10
Beaverton
19:21.8
14
Demaree, Adrienne
9
Jesuit
19:25.5
15
Lloyd, Lauren
11
Hood River Valle
19:29.3
16
Mahoney, Shannon
10
Jesuit
19:31.7
17
Dettmann, Andrea
10
Centennial
19:38.2
18
Oelrich, Bryanna
11
Roseburg
19:39.5
19
Fonk, Julia
11
Franklin
19:39.7
20
McLaughlin, Erin
11
Milwaukie
19:41.2
21
Kouba, Paige
9
South Eugene
19:44.5
22
Matzke, Laura
11
Forest Grove
19:45.0
23
Jones, Erin
12
Hood River Valle
19:50.6
24
Botti, Audrey
12
Sunset
19:53.1
25
Hagler, Clare
12
Jesuit
19:57.1
26
Morgan, Lauren
9
South Medford
20:03.5
27
Allen, Ragan
10
Grant
20:13.9
28
Nowlin, Taylor
12
West Linn
20:15.4
29
Wheeler, Jenny
11
Westview
20:15.7
30
DeVoir, Sabra
10
Jesuit
20:17.5
31
Rooker, Sharon
10
Forest Grove
20:24.1
32
Hartung, Lindsey
11
Sunset
20:29.2
33
Bradshaw, Kelsey
11
South Medford
20:29.9
34
Fricker, McKayla
11
Canby
20:30.4
35
Ollar, Chelsea
10
West Linn
20:30.7
36
Arndorfer, Melissa
12
Tualatin
20:31.7
37
Johnstone, Morgan
10
Tualatin
20:34.1
38
DeVoe, Claire
9
Lincoln
20:34.5
39
Kerr, Mckenzie
10
Hood River Valle
20:35.1
40
Friedrich, Kellen
9
South Salem
20:35.6
41
Trowbridge, Madison
10
Franklin
20:36.1
42
Wilson, Nora
10
South Eugene
20:37.6
43
Bergmann, Erin
10
St Mary's Academ
20:38.4
44
Hochstetler, Courtney
10
South Salem
20:40.0
45
Jette, Kate
11
Clackamas
20:41.9
46
Armstrong, Devon
11
South Medford
20:42.0
47
Skinner, Katie
11
Franklin
20:42.1
48
Gamroth, Jessica
10
Sunset
20:42.6
49
Mowery, Alia
10
South Eugene
20:45.6
50
Helmick, Amelia
10
South Eugene
20:46.1
51
Young, Allison
11
Franklin
20:46.9
52
Pettibone, Sammy
12
Roseburg
20:49.0
53
Steinbeck, Chloe
12
Southridge
20:49.1
54
Volk, Jasmin
12
Lincoln
20:49.2
55
Morgan, Riley
11
South Medford
20:49.2
56
Bacher, Bea
11
Lincoln
20:50.1
57
Parker, Rachel
10
South Eugene
20:50.7
58
Cohen, Hannah
11
Sprague
20:51.2
59
Bartz, Kelly
11
Lakeridge
20:51.8
60
Clark, Ariel
12
David Douglas
20:54.8
61
Peck, Mairin
9
Lincoln
20:57.1
62
Vogeltanz, Elizabeth
12
Tualatin
20:57.4
63
Hunt, Haley
10
Southridge
20:57.5
64
Burros, Laura
12
Sunset
21:01.3
65
Copenhagen, Laura
12
Canby
21:01.3
66
Perry, Kayla
12
McNary
21:01.8
67
Guerins, Kelsey
11
West Linn
21:03.0
68
Freeby, Michaela
10
Putnam
21:05.1
69
Shelton, Emily
11
Newberg
21:06.2
70
Lin, Grace
10
West Salem
21:06.4
71
Nelson, Erica
12
Sprague
21:07.6
72
Viuhkola, Grace
10
Hood River Valle
21:09.7
73
Flyte, Kathryn
11
West Linn
21:10.7
74
Kennedy, Julia
10
Tualatin
21:11.4
75
White, Tiffany
11
Sunset
21:11.5
76
Helfand, Nora
9
St Mary's Academ
21:11.9
77
Ruwitch, Maggie
10
Canby
21:12.9
78
Moz, Evelynn
11
South Salem
21:13.1
79
Phelps, Breanna
9
North Medford
21:17.5
80
Morrow, Erin
10
West Linn
21:21.5
81
Becic, Melanie
11
Grant
21:23.0
82
Morris, Lauren
11
Tualatin
21:29.2
83
Whitehead, Bree
12
West Salem
21:30.1
84
Aguilar, Jocelyn
9
Lake Oswego
21:30.8
85
Hawkinson, Lila
10
South Salem
21:32.4
86
Sinks, Chelsea
11
South Salem
21:35.0
87
Meltzer, Emily
11
West Salem
21:35.2
88
Brooks, Marilyn
10
South Salem
21:45.2
89
Morse, Sarah
11
Lake Oswego
21:45.5
90
Pruitt, Sierra
9
Canby
21:46.7
91
Ponkevitch, Molly
12
Lake Oswego
21:47.7
92
Beard, Netanya
10
Wilson
21:51.0
93
Chamberlain, Lily Mart
9
Grant
21:53.0
94
Snyder, Alexis
10
Tualatin
21:53.2
95
Kolberg, Gretchen
10
Lincoln
21:54.8
96
McKibben, Coral
11
Sheldon
21:56.1
97
Kane, Imogen
9
Lincoln
21:59.1
98
Edel, Jeanette
12
Franklin
22:03.5
99
Henkle, Katy
9
St Mary's Academ
22:10.7
100
Graebner, Lauren
12
South Eugene
22:12.6
101
Johanningmeier, Chandr
11
Reynolds
22:13.5
102
Mead, Kelsey
12
Lake Oswego
22:15.6
103
Chelgren, Erica
10
South Medford
22:16.0
104
Goodrich, Liz
12
Sunset
22:17.3
105
Jabin, Sarah
11
McKay
22:18.1
106
Lin, Amy
9
West Salem
22:18.7
107
Ostler, Alex
10
Hood River Valle
22:19.9
108
Hintz, Elizabeth
9
Canby
22:24.1
109
Lucas, Jennifer
11
Hood River Valle
22:29.6
110
Hoard, Emily
10
Lake Oswego
22:33.5
111
Bailey, Lauren
12
Franklin
22:37.1
112
White, Jenna
9
Sunset
22:41.5
113
Olsen, Jen
11
St Mary's Academ
22:54.7
114
Bernert, Ann
10
West Linn
22:59.9
115
Nowlin, Kayla
11
West Linn
23:01.7
116
Keiser, Lindy
10
South Medford
23:17.8
117
Friedemann, Nicole
10
Canby
23:20.4
118
Arias, Caity
11
South Salem
23:20.6
119
Elmer, Rachel
11
West Salem
23:25.2
120
Apodaca, Erin
12
West Salem
23:25.2
121
Glover, Miranda
11
West Salem
24:19.0
122
Lopez, Crystal
12
Hood River Valle
24:34.5
123
Gallardo, Sandy
12
Canby
24:57.5
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Annamarie Maag - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 2008
Boys 3A/2A/1A Race - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 2008
Boys 4A Race - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 2008
Boys 5A Race - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 2008
Boys 6A Race - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 2008
Brian Nelson 3a2a1a Champ - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships
Elliott Jantzer 4a Champ - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 2
Girls 3A/2A/1A Race - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 2008
Girls 4A Race - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 2008
Girls 5A Race - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 2008
Girls 6A Race - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 2008
Jesuit - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 2008
Kellie Foley - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 2008
Nancy Cardenas 3a2a1a Champ - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championship
Taylor Wallace 4a Champ - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 20
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#osaa
#oregon
#state-championship
#lane
#eugene
More videos
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2009
161 shares:
Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Beaverton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
,
Canby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canby, Oregon
,
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gresham, Oregon
view all
1
like:
tplusent
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Southridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
3
2016
2
2015
49
9
2014
31
4
2013
25
8
2012
46
8
2011
51
9
2010
46
7
2009
64
7
2008
45
4
2007
26
3
2006
17
2
2005
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#osaa
#oregon
#state-championship
#lane
#eugene
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!